Volg ons op Twitter!

Leeg Wagen

Audacity

  • 22-02 Breda, Electron
  • 23-02 Eindhoven, Stroomhuisje
  • 24-02 Utrecht, Acu
  • 25-02 Rotterdam, Pink Pank
  • 26-02 Bergen, Le Coin Aux Etoiles

Tim Darcy

  • 22-02 Brussel, Botanique
  • 17-05 Brussel, Les Nuits Botanique
  • 25-05 Utrecht, TivoliVredenburg

Cherry Glazerr

  • 22-02 Antwerpen, Trix
  • 11-05 Amsterdam, Bitterzoet
  • 17-05 Brussel, Les Nuits Botanique

Foxygen

  • 22-02 Amsterdam, Paradiso
  • 24-02 Brussel, Botanique

Tycho

  • 23-02 Amsterdam, Melkweg
  • 25-02 Brussel, Botanique

Pick A Piper

  • 25-02 Luxemburg, De Gude Wallen

Strand Of Oaks

  • 26-02 Utrecht, Ekko
  • 27-02 Brussel, AB
  • 05-03 Amsterdam, Paradiso Noord
  • 18-06 Hilvarenbeek, Best Kept Secret

Emiliana Torrini & The Colorist

  • 28-02 Luxemburg, Kulturfabrik

Tusks

  • 28-02 Brussel, Botanique
  • 01-03 Amsterdam, Paradiso

Hauschka

  • 02-03 Eindhoven, Muziekgebouw
  • 03-03 Groningen, Oosterpoort
  • 04-03 Rotterdam, De Doelen
  • 05-03 Amsterdam, Muziekgebouw
  • 07-04 Brussel, AB

My Brightest Diamond

  • 02-03 Eindhoven, Muziekgebouw
  • 03-03 Groningen, Oosterpoort
  • 04-03 Rotterdam, De Doelen
  • 05-03 Amsterdam, Muziekgebouw

Mitski

  • 02-03 Utrecht, Ekko
  • 03-03 Brussel, Botanique
  • 17-06 Hilvarenbeek, Best Kept Secret

Grails

  • 04-03 Amsterdam, Paradiso
  • 05-03 Luik, La Zone
  • 12-03 Antwerpen, Het Bos

Spidergawd

  • 08-03 Amsterdam, Paradiso Noord
  • 09-03 Deventer, Burgerweeshuis
  • 10-03 Eindhoven, Effenaar
  • 11-03 Diksmuide, 4AD

Avec Le Soleil Sortant De Sa Bouche

  • 09-03 Groningen, Vera
  • 10-03 Amsterdam, Paradiso

Venn

  • 11-03 Amsterdam, Paradiso Noord

Surfer Blood

  • 11-03 Amsterdam, Paradiso Noord
  • 15-03 Brussel, Botanique

Traams

  • 15-03 Brussel, Botanique

Amenra

  • 17-03 Leeuwarden, Neushoorn
  • 18-03 Eindhoven, Effenaar
  • 19-03 Utrecht, TivoliVredenburg
  • 25-05 Sint Denijs, Kerk
  • 26-05 Sint Denijs, Kerk

Black Heart Procession

  • 17-03 Utrecht, TivoliVredenburg
  • 18-03 Amsterdam, Paradiso Noord
  • 19-03 Groningen, Vera

Dear Reader

  • 18-03 Amsterdam, Paradiso
  • 21-03 Gent, Video

Warpaint

  • 19-03 Brussel, AB
  • 23-06 t/m 25-06 Beuningen, Down The Rabbit Hole

Damien Jurado

  • 21-03 Gent, Sint Jacobskerk
  • 22-03 Utrecht, Geertekerk
  • 23-03 Leuven, Stuk
  • 24-03 Groningen, Lutherse Kerk
  • 25-03 Haarlem, Nieuwe Kerk

Woods

  • 20-03 Amsterdam, Bitterzoet
  • 21-03 Nijmegen, Doornroosje

Itasca

  • 21-03 Amsterdam, Paradiso
  • 22-03 Luxemburg, Café Konrad

Virginia Wing

  • 01-04 Den Haag, Rewire Festival

Sinkane

  • 01-04 Amsterdam, Sugar Factory

Sir Was

  • 01-04 Amsterdam, Sugar Factory

Pharmakon

  • 01-04 Den Haag, Rewire Festival
  • 23-04 Brussel, AB

Moon Duo

  • 03-04 Groningen, Vera
  • 04-04 Amsterdam, Paradiso Noord

All Pigs Must Die

  • 03-04 Rotterdam, Baroeg

Carla Del Forno

  • 06-04 Brussel, AB

Big Business

  • 06-04 Antwerpen, Trix
  • 21-04 Tilburg, Roadburn

Tindersticks

  • 06-04 Rotterdam, Motel Mozaique
  • 14-05 Brussel, Les Nuits Botanique

Wolf People

  • 07-04 Rotterdam, Motel Mozaique
  • 30-04 Groningen, Vera

LVL Up

  • 07-04 Rotterdam, Motel Mozaique
  • 08-04 Groningen, Vera
  • 12-04 Brussel, Botanique

Serpentwithfeet

  • 07-04 Rotterdam, Motel Mozaique

Okkultokrati

  • 07-04 Antwerpen, Antwerp Music City
  • 08-04 Nijmegen, Merleyn
  • 09-04 Kortrijk, The Pit's
  • 10-04 Brussel, Magasin 4

Resina

  • 07-04 Brussel, AB

Mourn

  • 08-04 Rotterdam, Motel Mozaique

Timber Timbre

  • 08-04 Brussel, Botanique
  • 09-04 Amsterdam, Paradiso Noord

Ryley Walker

  • 08-04 Rotterdam, Motel Mozaique
  • 22-04 Eindhoven, Naked Song
  • 17-05 Brussel, les Nuits Botanique
  • 31-05 Nijmegen, Doornroosje

Michael Chapman

  • 11-04 Brussel, Les Ateliers Claus
  • 12-04 Gent, Vooruit

Paperhead

  • 12-04 Gent, Video

Alaric

  • 19-04 Arnhem, Willemeen
  • 20-04 Tilburg, Roadburn
  • 02-05 Antwerpen, Antwerp Music City

Trans Am

  • 20-04 Brussel, Magasin 4
  • 22-04 Tilburg, Roadburn
  • 23-04 Antwerpen, Het Bos

Jens Lekman

  • 20-04 Utrecht, TivoliVredenburg

Wolves In The Throne Room

  • 20-04 Tilburg, Roadburn

Entrance

  • 21-04 Brussel, Botanique
  • 25-04 Amsterdam, Paradiso

Joy

  • 21-04 Tilburg, Roadburn

Hedvig Mollestad Trio

  • 21-04 Tilburg, Roadburn

Pontiak

  • 23-04 Tilburg, Roadburn
  • 24-04 Brussel, Magasin 4

Sumac

  • 23-04 Tilburg, Roadburn
  • 26-04 Luxemburg, De Gudde Wellen
  • 27-04 Brussel, VK

Ex-Cult

  • 29-04 Amsterdam, Paradiso Noord

Sylvan Esso

  • 03-05 Amsterdam, Bitterzoet

Sleaford Mods

  • 04-05 Amsterdam, Melkweg
  • 16-05 Brussel, Les Nuits Botanique

Darkest Hour

  • 04-05 Haarlem, Patronaat
  • 05-05 Aarschot, De Klinker

Thor & Friends

  • 04-05 Nijmegen, Merleyn
  • 18-05 Brussel, Les Nuits Botanique

Thee Oh Sees

  • 07-05 Rotterdam, Maassilo
  • 21-05 Brussel, Les Nuits Botanique

Blind Shake

  • 11-05 Groningen, Vera

Homeshake

  • 12-05 Rotterdam, Rotown
  • 13-05 Amsterdam, Melkweg

Jesca Hoop

  • 13-05 Amsterdam, Bitterzoet

Comet Is Coming

  • 13-05 Brussel, Les Nuits Botanique

Asgeir

  • 16-05 Brussel, Les Nuits Botanique
  • 18-05 Amsterdam, Paradiso

Ulrika Spacek

  • 16-05 Brussel, Les Nuits Botanique

Esmerine

  • 16-05 Brussel, Les Nuits Botanique

Howe Gelb Piano Trio

  • 17-05 Utrecht, TivoliVredenburg

Angel Olsen

  • 17-05 Brussel, Les Nuits Botanique
  • 25-05 Utrecht, TivoliVredenburg

Alex Cameron

  • 18-05 Brussel, Les Nuits Botanique

White Hills

  • 21-05 Deventer, Burgerweeshuis
  • 30-05 Tilburg, 013
  • 31-05 Rotterdam, Rotown

Preoccupations

  • 24-05 Kortrijk, De Kreun
  • 25-05 Groningen, Vera

Follakzoid

  • 26-05 t/m 27-05 Amsterdam, London Calling

Goat Girl

  • 26-05 t/m 27-05 Amsterdam, London Calling

Flyying Colours

  • 26-05 t/m 27-05 Amsterdam, London Calling

Gold Class

  • 26-05 t/m 27-05 Amsterdam, London Calling

Gabriella Cohen

  • 26-05 t/m 27-05 Amsterdam, London Calling

Broken Social Scene

  • 28-05 Antwerpen, Trix
  • 29-05 Amsterdam, Paradiso

Besnard Lakes

  • 31-05 Kortrijk, De Kreun

Kevin Morby

  • 04-06 Amsterdam, Paradiso

Minus The Bear

  • 12-06 Antwerpen, Kavka
  • 13-06 Amsterdam, Paradiso

Courtneys

  • 15-06 Groningen, Vera
  • 17-06 Hilvarenbeek, Best Kept Secret

Jenny Hval

  • 16-06 Hilvarenbeek, Best Kept Secret

Chris Cohen

  • 17-06 Hilvarenbeek, Best Kept Secret

Girl Band

  • 17-06 Hilvarenbeek, Best Kept Secret

Whitney

  • 17-06 Hilvarenbeek, Best Kept Secret
  • 29-06 Werchter, Rock Werchter

Honeyblood

  • 17-06 Hilvarenbeek, Best Kept Secret

Kaitlyn Aurelia Smith

  • 17-06 Hilvarenbeek, Best Kept Secret

Laurel Halo

  • 17-06 Hilvarenbeek, Best Kept Secret

Arab Strap

  • 18-06 Hilvarenbeek, Best Kept Secret

Marlon Williams

  • 18-06 Hilvarenbeek, Best Kept Secret

Roosevelt

  • 23-06 t/m 25-06 Beuningen, Down The Rabbit Hole

Wand

  • 23-06 t/m 25-06 Beuningen, Down The Rabbit Hole

Mac Demarco

  • 18-08 t/m 20-08 Biddinghuizen, Lowlands
  • 30-11 Amsterdam, Paradiso
Powered by

Renate Beense (geb. 1975)

Shearwater, oktober 2015

Amsterdam

 

 

www.renatebeense.nl