Ga naar de artikelpagina's en ontdek de vele Spotify playlists.

Leeg Wagen

Ohmme

  • 12-02 Brussel, Botanique
  • 13-02 Amsterdam, Cinetol

Daniel Brandt

  • 13-02 Luxemburg, Rotondes
  • 14-02 Amsterdam, Melkweg
  • 15-02 Nijmegen, Merleyn
  • 16-02 Brussel, Botanique

Nils Frahm

  • 15-02 Amsterdam, Afas Live

Grandbrothers

  • 16-02 Eupen, Alter Schlachthof

Josephine Foster

  • 16-02 Rotterdam, Koffie & Ambacht
  • 24-04 Utrecht, TivoliVredenburg
  • 25-04 Brussel, Beursschouwburg

Black Midi

  • 20-02 Amsterdam, OT301
  • 20-04 Rotterdam, Motel Mozaique

Asgeir

  • 20-02 Nijmegen, Stevenskerk
  • 21-02 Amsterdam, Duif
  • 22-02 Brussel, OLV Kerk
  • 23-02 Kortrijk, Sint-Denijskerk

Wrekmeister Harmonies

  • 21-02 Nijmegen, Merleyn

Wild Nothing

  • 21-02 Brussel, AB
  • 22-02 Amsterdam, Paradiso Noord

Thomas Ankersmit

  • 21-02 t/m 24-02 Amsterdam, Sonic Acts

BJ Nilsen

  • 21-02 t/m 24-02 Amsterdam, Sonic Acts

Lemonheads

  • 21-02 Utrecht, TivoliVredenburg
  • 22-02 Luxemburg, Rotondes
  • 09-03 Luik, Reflektor

Death Valley Girls

  • 21-02 Groningen, Vera
  • 23-02 Diksmuide, 4AD

Boy Harsher

  • 22-02 Amsterdam, Melkweg
  • 09-03 Brussel, Rotonde

Toy

  • 22-02 Brussel, Botanique
  • 24-02 Amsterdam, Paradiso

Lala Lala

  • 23-02 Groningen, Vera
  • 24-02 Brussel, Botanique
  • 25-02 Amsterdam, Paradiso

Angelo De Augustine

  • 23-02 Utrecht, TivoliVredenburg
  • 24-02 Gent, Democrazy
  • 26-02 Amsterdam, Paradiso

Gong Gong Gong

  • 25-02 Amsterdam, Paradiso Noord
  • 26-02 Brussel, Botanique

Homeshake

  • 28-02 Amsterdam, Paradiso Noord
  • 01-03 Brussel, Botanique

Eerie Wanda

  • 02-03 Zutphen, Luxor
  • 12-04 Haarlem, Roots Of Heaven

Masayoshi Fuijita

  • 03-03 Utrecht, TivoliVredenburg

Sunn 0)))

  • 04-03 Amsterdam, Paradiso
  • 31-07 t/m 04-08 Dekmantel

Oneida

  • 10-03 Amsterdam, Paradiso

Bob Mould

  • 12-03 Leuven, Depot

Klaus Johan Grobe

  • 12-03 Utrecht, Acu
  • 19-04 Rotterdam, Motel Mozaique

David Nance Group

  • 19-03 Amsterdam, Cinetol
  • 20-03 Utrecht, ACU
  • 21-03 Groningen, Vera
  • 22-03 Brussel, AB
  • 23-03 Diksmuide, 4AD

Darkest Hour

  • 22-03 Brugge, Entrepot
  • 24-03 Utrecht, TivoliVredenburg

Bayonne

  • 24-03 Amsterdam, Paradiso

Sugar Candy Mountain

  • 26-03 Amsterdam, Paradiso
  • 27-03 Groningen, Vera

Jessica Pratt

  • 27-03 Amsterdam, Paradiso Noord
  • 28-03 Rotterdam, Kantine Walhalla
  • 29-03 Leffinge, Café de Zwerver

Sharon Van Etten

  • 29-03 Amsterdam, Paradiso
  • 30-03 Brussel, Botanique

Peter Broderick

  • 29-03 Amsterdam, Zonnehuis

Matthew Bourne

  • 29-03 Utrecht, TivoliVredenburg
  • 30-03 Tilburg, Theaters

Nightports

  • 29-03 Utrecht, TivoliVredenburg
  • 30-03 Tilburg, Theaters

Low

  • 29-03 t/m 31/3 Den Haag, Rewire
  • 05-07 t/m 07/07 Beuningen, Down The Rabbit Hole

Gazelle Twin

  • 29-03 t/m 31/3 Den Haag, Rewire

Ipek Gorgun

  • 29-03 t/m 31/3 Den Haag, Rewire

Jlin

  • 29-03 t/m 31/3 Den Haag, Rewire

Sinjin Hawke & Zora Jones

  • 29-03 t/m 31/3 Den Haag, Rewire

Tashi Wada Group

  • 29-03 t/m 31/3 Den Haag, Rewire

Tim Hecker

  • 29-03 t/m 31/3 Den Haag, Rewire

William Basinski & Lawrence English

  • 29-03 t/m 31/3 Den Haag, Rewire

Isbells

  • 30-03 Diksmuide, 4AD

Mike Krol

  • 02-04 Groningen, Vera
  • 17-04 Brussel, Reflektor Café
  • 19-04 Amsterdam, Skatecafe
  • 20-04 Schijndel, Paaspop

Helado Negro

  • 02-04 Brussel, Vorst Nationaal
  • 04-04 Groningen, Oosterpoort
  • 08-04 Utrecht, TivoliVredenburg
  • 20-04 Rotterdam, Motel Mozaique

Laura Gibson

  • 05-04 Groningen, Lutherse Kerk
  • 06-04 Arnhem, Luxor

Comet Is Coming

  • 05-04 Brussel, Ancienne Belgique
  • 06-04 Amsterdam, Paradiso Noord
  • 05-07 t/m 07/07 Beuningen, Down The Rabbit Hole
  • 31-07 t/m 04-08 Dekmantel

Cherry Glazerr

  • 08-04 Luxemburg, Rotondes
  • 09-04 Brussel, Botanique
  • 18-04 Amsterdam, Bitterzoet
  • 19-04 Rotterdam, Motel Mozaique

Amyl & The Sniffers

  • 08-04 Brussel, Botanique
  • 10-04 Amsterdam, Paradiso Noord
  • 20-04 Rotterdam, Motel Mozaique
  • 21-04 Schijndel, Paaspop

Dan Mangan

  • 09-04 Amsterdam, Paradiso

Ryley Walker

  • 11-04 Luxemburg, De Gudde Wellen
  • 12-04 Haarlem, Roots Of Heaven
  • 13-04 Genk, Little Waves
  • 14-04 Nijmegen, Doornroosje

Roosevelt

  • 11-04 Amsterdam, Melkweg

Thou

  • 11-04 Tilburg, Roadburn
  • 12-04 Tilburg, Roadburn
  • 19-04 Nijmegen, Merleyn
  • 29-04 Brussel, Magasin 4
  • 04-05 Antwerpen, Het Bos

Deafkids

  • 11-04 Tilburg, Roadburn
  • 12-04 Tilburg, Roadburn

Pharmakon

  • 11-04 Tilburg, Roadburn

Thor & Friends

  • 11-04 Tilburg, Roadburn

Loop

  • 12-04 Tilburg, Roadburn

Drab Majesty

  • 12-04 Tilburg, Roadburn

Anna Von Hauswolff

  • 12-04 Tilburg, Roadburn

Young Widows

  • 12-04 Tilburg, Roadburn

Grails

  • 12-04 Tilburg, Roadburn

Lambchop

  • 12-04 Nijmegen, Doornroosje
  • 28-04 Brussel, Les Nuits de Botanique
  • 30-04 Amsterdam, Paradiso Noord

Agrimonia

  • 13-04 Tilburg, Roadburn

Sumac

  • 13-04 Tilburg, Roadburn

Terzij De Horde

  • 13-04 Tilburg, Roadburn

Have A Nice Life

  • 13-04 Tilburg, Roadburn
  • 14-04 Tilburg, Roadburn

Stella Donnelly

  • 13-04 Rotterdam, Rotown
  • 16-04 Brussel, Botanique

MJ Guider

  • 14-04 Tilburg, Roadburn

Lubomyr Melnyk

  • 19-04 Rotterdam, Motel Mozaique
  • 02-05 Brussel, Botanique

Drahla

  • 19-04 Rotterdam, Motel Mozaique

Grandbrothers

  • 19-04 Rotterdam, Motel Mozaique

Colin Self

  • 19-04 Rotterdam, Motel Mozaique

Juniore

  • 19-04 Rotterdam, Motel Mozaique

Anna St. Louis

  • 20-04 Rotterdam, Motel Mozaique

Sir Reg

  • 20-04 Schijndel, Paaspop

William Tyler

  • 20-04 Amsterdam, Paradiso Noord
  • 21-04 Utrecht, Ekko
  • 24-04 Antwerpen, Trix

Lee Fields

  • 25-04 Utrecht, TivoliVredenburg
  • 28-04 Antwerpen, De Roma

Howe Gelb

  • 28-04 Brussel, Les Nuits de Botanique

Weyes Blood

  • 29-04 Amsterdam, Paradiso
  • 04-05 Brussel, Les Nuits de Botanique

Jon Spencer

  • 01-05 Lessines, Roots, & Roses
  • 02-05 Brugge, Cactus
  • 03-05 Luxemburg, Rotondes
  • 04-05 Hasselt, Muziekodroom
  • 05-05 Amsterdam, Paradiso

Lonnie Holley

  • 06-05 Amsterdam, Zonnehuis

Better Oblivion Community Center

  • 07-05 Amsterdam, Paradiso
  • 08-05 Brussel, De Roma

Dur Dur Band

  • 16-05 Amsterdam, Paradiso Noord

Sneaks

  • 17-05 Amsterdam, Nieuwe Anita
  • 18-05 Rotterdam, V11

Soak

  • 19-05 Brussel, Botanique
  • 20-05 Amsterdam, Bitterzoet

Motorpsycho

  • 19-05 Utrecht, TivoliVredenburg
  • 21-05 Groningen, Vera
  • 22-05 Leuven, Depot

Priests

  • 20-05 Brussel, Botanique
  • 25-05 Amsterdam, London Calling

Tropical Fuck Storm

  • 21-05 Nijmegen, Merleyn
  • 22-05 Antwerpen, Het Bos
  • 23-05 Groningen, Vera
  • 24-05 Amsterdam, London Calling
  • 29-05 Hasselt, MOD
  • 30-05 Gent, Vooruit

Strand Of Oaks

  • 25-05 Utrecht, TivoliVredenburg
  • 26-05 Antwerpen, Trix

Bon Iver

  • 31-05 Hilvarenbeek, Best Kept Secret

Shame

  • 31-05 Hilvarenbeek, Best Kept Secret

Fay Webster

  • 31-05 Hilvarenbeek, Best Kept Secret

Priests

  • 31-05 Hilvarenbeek, Best Kept Secret

Ex Hex

  • 31-05 Brussel, Botanique
  • 01-06 Hilvarenbeek, Best Kept Secret

Guided By Voices

  • 01-06 Hilvarenbeek, Best Kept Secret

Phosphorescent

  • 01-06 Hilvarenbeek, Best Kept Secret

Beths

  • 01-06 Hilvarenbeek, Best Kept Secret

Efrim Manuel Menuck

  • 01-06 Hilvarenbeek, Best Kept Secret

Princess Nokia

  • 02-06 Hilvarenbeek, Best Kept Secret

Kevin Morby

  • 14-06 Brussel, AB
  • 17-06 Amsterdam, Paradiso

Parquet Courts

  • 05-07 t/m 07/07 Beuningen, Down The Rabbit Hole

Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever

  • 05-07 t/m 07/07 Beuningen, Down The Rabbit Hole

Neurosis

  • 13-07 Dour, Dour

Bevis Frond

  • 10-08 Geel, Yellowstock Festival

Calexico & Iron & Wine

  • 03-08 Leuven, M-idzomer Festival
Powered by

Isabel Nabuurs (geb. 1976)

Breton, april 2012

Amsterdam

 

 

www.isabelnabuurs.nl